Berichte

< Lista de Programas

2022-11-28_Wiederaufbau Frigo Chorti – Randy Wiebe
2022-11-28_Missionseinsatz Radio ZP-30 – Mario Enns
2022-11-28_Alto Refugio auf den Weihnachtsmaerkten – Else Hein
2022-11-26_Lichtblicke 1 – Clarisse Regier
2022-11-25_Wiederaufbau Frigo Chorti Randy Wiebe
2022-11-25_Traktor Fordson Korny Neufeld FJ
2022-11-25_Schlangenbiss Teil3
2022-11-25_Schlangenbiss Teil2
2022-11-25_Naturzeit
2022-11-25_Lichtblicke 1 Clarisse Regier
2022-11-25_Baumwollentkernungsanlage Menno Florian Reimer
2022-11-25_Angst und Sorgen Fiona Neufeld
2022-11-23_Schlangenbiss Teil1
2022-11-22_Weihnachtsmarkt Neuland – Monika Gossen
2022-11-22_Adventsbazar Fernheim – Korny Neufeld
2022-11-21_Die Geschichte der Fussball WM Teil 5 – Burt Klassen
2022-11-19_Nacht der Museen Suedmenno
2022-11-19_Ewigkeitssonntag – Robert Villalba
2022-11-19_Die Geschichte der Fussball WM Teil 4 – Burt Klassen
2022-11-18_Nacht der Museen Nordmenno – Uwe Friesen
2022-11-18_Nacht der Museen Neuland – Heinz Epp
2022-11-18_Einweihung Schusterei Km81
2022-11-16_Nacht der Museen Fernheim – Korny Neufeld
2022-11-16_Die Geschichte der Fussball WM Teil 3 – Burt Klassen
2022-11-15_Die Geschichte der Fussball WM Teil 2 – Burt Klassen
2022-11-15_Benefitzverkauf – Sandra Ratzlaf
2022-11-14_Die Geschichte der Fussball WM Teil 1 – Burt Klassen
2022-11-14_Diabetes – Bettina Hiebert
2022-11-12_Junta Comunal Lolita Lichtenau – Alfred Neufeld
2022-11-12_Entwicklungshilfe in Paraguay – Florian Wellman und Nelson Haedo
2022-11-12_Deporvida – Tobias Wall
2022-11-12_Comic Wettbewerb – Simone Herdrich
2022-11-10_Schueleraustausch in Menno
2022-11-10_Programa Midia – Helmine Funk
2022-11-10_Neue Schusterei auf KM81 – Fabian Dueck
2022-11-10_Informationen Munizipalitaet Filadelfia – Holger Bergen
2022-11-07_Unfassbar – Christoph Zehendner
2022-11-07_Chortitzer Jugendtag 2022
2022-11-04_Zensus – Ronald Reimer
2022-11-04_Transformacion Educativa – Victor Wall
2022-11-04_Kreative Aktion Bibliothek Neuland
2022-11-04_Gemeinschaftsladen Cacique Mayeto
2022-11-03_Suedamerikas reicher Sueden
2022-11-03_Kongress der Kooperativen Suedamerikas – Edwin Reimer
2022-11-02_Jesus Responde – Ronald Driedger
2022-11-02_Internationaler Debattierwettbewerb
2022-11-01_Volkszaehlung – Dieter Ratzlaf
2022-11-01_Olimpiadas Especiales
2022-10-31_Schulfest Centro Educativo Lolita
2022-10-31_Reformation Teil 2 – Dorothea Rempel
2022-10-31_Reformation Teil 1 – Dorothea Rempel
2022-10-31_Cybersicherheit – Bettina Hiebert
2022-10-27_Konferenz in Winnipeg – Patrick Friesen
2022-10-27_Dienst bei der Ascim – Adolf Harder
2022-10-27_Cencoprod – Willy Franz
2022-10-26_Mitmachaktion zu Weihnachten – Clarisse Regier
2022-10-26_Codipsa auf der SIAL – Theodor Regier
2022-10-25_Wunderlampe – Joena Giesbrecht
2022-10-24_Menefepa Fussballturnier – Simon Eitzen
2022-10-22_Volkszaehlung und Streik in Bolivien – Bettina Hiebert
2022-10-22_Muellverarbeitungsanlage Neuland – Stefan Isaak
2022-10-18_Theater am CSN – Paola Dueck und Mirko Bergen
2022-10-18_Athlet Alexis Wolk Odesur 2022
2022-10-17_Sentir en el Trabajo – Christian Eulerich
2022-10-17_Glaubenskonferenz Menno – Alfred Friesen
2022-10-15_Missionsexpo – Delbert Warkentin
2022-10-15_Cross Country – Magda Saavedra
2022-10-13_Sportfest Isla Poi – Hans Reimer
2022-10-13_Missionseinsatz – Mario Enns
2022-10-12_Zeitschrift – Ruediger Klaue
2022-10-12_Theaterauffuhhrung Loma – Plata Romeo Sawatzky
2022-10-12_Ausstellung Colegio Neuland – Daniel Hildebrandt
2022-10-11_Handarbeitsaustellung – Hanna Kehler
2022-10-11_Evangelisation – Ulrich Parzany
2022-10-07_Lacteos Trebol Preis – Orie Toews
2022-10-07_Feria de Ciencias – Carl Heinz Klassen
2022-10-07_Azubis aus Paraguay im Emmsland 2
2022-10-06_Spendenaktion Colegio Neuland – Jessica Perez
2022-10-06_Solarstrom in Afrika – Bettina Hiebert
2022-10-06_Mondlandung – Simon Eitzen
2022-10-05_Discover Replay – Frank Barg
2022-10-04_Informationen von CEMTA – Delmer Wiebe
2022-10-03_Sport Express
2022-10-03_Der General erzaehlt – Burt Klassen
2022-10-03_Der Chacokrieg und wir – Uwe Friesen
2022-10-03_Bildung im Chacokrieg – Dorothea Rempel
2022-09-28_Konzert – Rudi Hiebert
2022-09-28_Die Uno – Bettina Hiebert
2022-09-27_IFL – Eugen Friesen
2022-09-26_Weltumsegelung – Bettina Hiebert
2022-09-26_Feria Hogar – Ricky Penner
2022-09-23_Landwirtschaftszaehlung – Sigrid Eitzen
2022-09-23_Asadoweltmeisterschaft – Frank Schmidt
2022-09-22_Fleischhandelskammer – Randy Wiebe
2022-09-22_Christen in aller Welt
2022-09-22_Chortitzer – Norman Toews
2022-09-22-Museum Friesland – Gabriela Bergen
2022-09-21_Sportler Alexis Woelk und Xenia Hiebert
2022-09-21_Gutenberg UEP – Samuel Wiens
2022-09-21_Einladung Museumsbesuch in Osterwick – Patrick Friesen
2022-09-19_Schueler aus Neuland besuchen ZP30
2022-09-19_Quiz 47 – 7
2022-09-19_Quiz 47 – 6
2022-09-19_Quiz 47 – 5
2022-09-19_Quiz 47 – 4
2022-09-19_Quiz 47 – 3
2022-09-19_Quiz 47 – 2
2022-09-19_Quiz 47 – 1
2022-09-19_Missionsexpo IBA
2022-09-19_Konzerte Musikschule Loma Plata
2022-09-15_ZP-30 Jubilaeumsbeitraege
2022-09-15_Informationen Munizipalitaet Filadelfia – Holger Bergen2
2022-09-14_Musical Josef
2022-09-14_Athleten Judedes Menno
2022-09-13_Munizipalitaet Filadelfia – Holger Bergen1
2022-09-13_Bibelausstellung – Korny Neufeld Gundolf Niebuhr
2022-09-12_Konsulntreffen – Johann Gossen
2022-09-12_Christlicher Kongress – Hugo Berthold Friesen
2022-09-10_Welt-Suizid-Praeventionstag – Edeltraud Reimer
2022-09-10_Queen Elisabeth II – Bettina Hiebert
2022-09-10_Predigerkonferenz IBA Heinz Dieter Giesbrecht
2022-09-10_Caminamos Contigo – Ederson Hein
2022-09-08_Osterwick Kirche ist 90 – Uwe Friesen
2022-09-08_Krankenpflegefakultaet Menno – Elena Funk
2022-09-07_Volleyballmeister Wuerth
2022-09-07_Judedes – Karin Boldt
2022-09-07_Federacion de Lasso del Chaco – Delwis Giesbrecht
2022-09-06_Weihnachtsmusical in Menno – Johann Lydia Penner
2022-09-06_Deutschlehrertagung – Angela Breul
2022-09-05_Hausbrand Simulation – Ronny Barg
2022-09-05_Gebetsmarathon – Walter Neufeld
2022-09-02_Roboter – Simon Eitzen
2022-09-02_IDEAGRO Tagung – Norbert Dyck
2022-09-02_Ecop Pioneros – Heiko Olfert
2022-08-31_Tag der Hebamen
2022-08-31_Interkoloniale Untersuchungsgruppe mit Helmut Adrian
2022-08-30_Musical Daniel
2022-08-30_Geschichtsverein – Uwe Friesen
2022-08-29_Wir ueber uns – Sieglinde Toews
2022-08-29_Sanatorium Eirene – Thilo Harder
2022-08-26_Musical in Neuland – Rebeka Barg
2022-08-26_Macharety – Tony Bergen
2022-08-26_Frauenabend – Esther Sawatzky
2022-08-25_Neues Programm Derch de Bibel
2022-08-25_Fecoprod Jahrestag – Alfred Fast
2022-08-25_Evangelisation in Menno – Hildor Funk
2022-08-24_Tranditionspark Rodeo Trebol – Frank Rempel
2022-08-24_Jugendwoche Neuland – Sandra Barg
2022-08-22_Tag der Folklore – Bettina Hiebert
2022-08-22_Bildungsabkommen Neuland – Albert Dyck
2022-08-19_Schulinternate – Egon Rempel
2022-08-19_Expo Rodeo Trebol 2
2022-08-18_Expo Rodeo Trebol 1
2022-08-18_Einschulung – Ernst Arnold Eitzen
2022-08-17_Gemeinschaftsseminar – Eldon Wiebe
2022-08-17_Filadelfia – Gatti und Jakob Harder
2022-08-16_Warum Denken anstrengend ist – Bettina Hiebert
2022-08-16_Tag des Kindes Kindeprogrammmoderatoren
2022-08-15_Leben in Asuncion Mary Seminario
2022-08-15_Asuncion Pol der Entwicklung – Burt Klassen
2022-08-15_Asuncion Erleben Mary Seminario
2022-08-12_Tag der Chipa – Simon Eitzen
2022-08-12_Filmvorfuehrung – Heinz Epp
2022-08-12_Chipafestival – Theodor Regier
2022-08-11_Stillwoche – Sigrid Eitzen
2022-08-11_Giesbrechtshaus – Erna Olfert
2022-08-10_Seelsorgeseminar – Betty Kehler
2022-08-10_Fortbildung Feuerwehr – Sergio Koch
2022-08-09_Reise Schulorchester Loma Plata – Rudi Hiebert
2022-08-09_Gebetsmarathon – Ronald Driedger
2022-08-08_Seniorenausflug – Michaela Dueck
2022-08-08_Direktsaatkongress – Richard Fast
2022-08-08_Chipafestival – Theodor Regier